2 to 24 Core Single mode and Multimode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Multi Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$90.00 - $360.00 / Kilometers | 1 Kilometer/Kilometers multi core fiber optic cable (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China
Brand Name:
Snow-Sea
Model Number:
GYXTW
Number of Conductors:
≥ 10
Fiber count:
2-24 cores
Storage / Operating Temperature:
-40℃~+70℃
Type:
Singlemode & Multimode, Coaxial
Cladding Diameter:
124.8±0.7 um
Cladding Non-Circularity:
≤0.7%
Core-Cladding Concentricity Error:
≤0.5 um
Coating Diameter:
245±5 um
Coating Non-Circularity:
≤6.0%
Cladding-Coating Concentricity Error:
≤12.0 um
Attenuation(max.):
≤0.36 dB/km (1310nm), ≤0.24 dB/km (1550nm)
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
40 Kilometer/Kilometers per Day multi core fiber optic cable
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Export Carton Packing
Port
Ningbo
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like